State Championship

DriverCar NumberLast Event PointsTotal PointsPosition
Gary Beggs1411163031
Shayne Hine88642472
Jamie Furness591022423
John Carter78672114
Brock Mitchell96801915
Tony Shanks27661736
Jimmy Manteuful97561537
Brad Carr8421308
Lindsay Kearns6742959
Gerard Miscamble58498710
Cameron Klee5703511
Martin Deckert3302612
Jason Scrivener11111113

Club Championship

DriverCar NumberLast Event PointsTotal PointsPosition
Jamie Furness591023351
Gary Beggs1411163032
John Carter78672803
Shayne Hine88642474
Brock Mitchell96802075
Tony Shanks27662036
Jimmy Manteuful97561757
Lindsay Kearns67421468
Brad Carr8421309
Gerard Miscamble58498710
John McCleverty1303611
Cameron Klee5703512
Martin Deckert3302613
Jason Scrivener11111114

Enduro Cup

DriverCar NumberLast Event PointsTotal PointsPosition
Jamie Furness/Bradley Wickham5930931
John Carter/Scott Andriske725692
Lindsay Kearns/Coleby Cowham/Scott Green671513
Tony Shanks/Matt Shanks2640404
John McCleverty/Bevan Garioch1336365
Jimmy Manteuful/Scott Cameron9722226
Brock Mitchell/Maxim Erickson/Phil Brock960167

Rookie Points

DriverCar NumberLast Event PointsTotal PointsPosition
Coming Soon0001